domingo, 11 de febrero de 2018

Junio 2017. Parte III (10-15 de junio)

Tercera entrega del mes de junio...

Thymelicus sylvestris (Dorada Línea Larga)
Thymelicus sylvestris (Dorada Línea Larga)
Ochlodes venata (Dorada Orla Ancha)
Ochlodes venata (Dorada Orla Ancha)
Ochlodes venata (Dorada Orla Ancha)
Ochlodes venata (Dorada Orla Ancha)
Ochlodes venata (Dorada Orla Ancha)
Pyrgus serratulae (Ajedrezada Verdosa)
Pyrgus serratulae (Ajedrezada Verdosa)
Pyrgus serratulae (Ajedrezada Verdosa)
Pyrgus onopordi (Ajedrezada Bigornia)
Colias alfacariensis (Colias de Berger)
Colias alfacariensis (Colias de Berger)
Colias crocea (Colias Común)
Euchloe crameri (Blanquiverdosa Meridional)
Euchloe crameri (Blanquiverdosa Meridional)
Aporia crataegi (Blanca del Majuelo)
Aporia crataegi (Blanca del Majuelo)
Pieris rapae (Blanquita de la Col)
Pieris rapae (Blanquita de la Col)
Pontia daplidice (Blanquiverdosa)
Inachis io (Pavo Real)
Inachis io (Pavo Real)
Inachis io (Pavo Real)
Inachis io (Pavo Real)
Inachis io (Pavo Real)
Argynnis pandora (Pandora)
Argynnis pandora (Pandora)
Argynnis pandora (Pandora)
Argynnis pandora (Pandora)
Argynnis pandora (Pandora)
Issoria lathonia (Sofía)
Issoria lathonia (Sofía)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Boloria selene (Perlada Castaña)
Melitaea trivia (Doncella del Gordolobo)
Melitaea trivia (Doncella del Gordolobo)
Melitaea trivia (Doncella del Gordolobo)
Melitaea celadussa (Atalía)
Melitaea celadussa (Atalía)
Lasiommata megera (Saltacercas)
Lasiommata megera (Saltacercas)
Lasiommata megera (Saltacercas)
Coenonympha arcania (Mancha Leonada)
Coenonympha glycerion (Castaño Morena)
Coenonympha glycerion (Castaño Morena)
Eribia triaria (Montañesa Vacilante)
Eribia triaria (Montañesa Vacilante)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Erebia meolans (Montañesa de Banda Larga)
Maniola jurtina (Loba)
Maniola jurtina (Loba)
Pyronia bathseba (Lobito Listado)
Pyronia bathseba (Lobito Listado)
Pyronia bathseba (Lobito Listado)
Melanargia lachesis (Medioluto Ibérica)
Melanargia lachesis (Medioluto Ibérica)
Melanargia lachesis (Medioluto Ibérica)
Hipparchia semele (Pardo-Rubia)
Kanetisa circe (Rey Moro)
Kanetisa circe (Rey Moro)
Kanetisa circe (Rey Moro)
Callophrys rubi (Cejialba)
Lycaena phlaeas (Manto Bicolor)
Lycaena alciphron (Manto de Púrpura)
Lycaena alciphron (Manto de Púrpura)
Lycaena alciphron (Manto de Púrpura)
Lampides boeticus (Canela Estriada)
Lampides boeticus (Canela Estriada)
Lampides boeticus (Canela Estriada)
Plebejus argus (Niña)
Plebejus argus (Niña)
Cyaniris semiargus (Falsa Limbada)
Cyaniris semiargus (Falsa Limbada)
Polyommatus icarus (Ícaro Dos Puntos)
Polyommatus icarus (Ícaro Dos Puntos)
Polyommatus icarus (Ícaro Dos Puntos)